PRESTASI SISWA SISWI SD BHK KOTA WISATA

                                                                 TAHUN 2012 - 2013

 

No

Tanggal

Nama

Prestasi

Jenis Lomba

Penyelenggara

Tempat

1

29 Februari 2012

Kumalasari Dewi Wijaya

Juara II

CALISTUNG Kategori Putri

POP Kab. Gugus 8

SD Negri

Nagrak 2

2

29 Februari 2012

Tania Putri Widiastuti

Juara III

CALISTUNG Kategori Putri

POP Kab. Gugus 8

SD Negri

Nagrak 2

3

29 Februari 2012

Samuel Juan Law

Juara I

CALISTUNG Kategori Putra

POP Kab. Gugus 8 (ketingkat Kecamatam)

SD Negri

Nagrak 2

4

29 Februari 2012

Alfiro Revanzha

Juara II

CALISTUNG Kategori Putra

POP Kab. Gugus 8

SD Negri

Nagrak 2

5

29 Februari 2012

Maria Bernadine Aurelia

Juara I

CALISTUNG Kategori Putri

POP Kab. Gugus 8 (ketingkat Kecamatam)

SD Negri

Nagrak 2

6

09 Maret 2012

Jovita Sabrina

Juara I

Ketrampilan Alat Musik

POP Kab, Gugus 8 (ketingkat Kabupaten)

Kecamatan

Gunung Putri

7

09 Maret 2012

Skolastica

Juara III

Lomba Menyanyi Solo

POP Kab, Gugus 8

Kecamatan

Gunung Putri

8

09 Maret 2012

Jessika

Harapan I

Lomba Bulu Tangkis

POP Kab, Gugus 8

Kecamatan

Gunung Putri

9

7 - 8 Maret 2012

Krisna Wijaya

Juara I

Renang Putra

POP KAB Gugus 8 (Ketingkat Kabupaten )

Kecamatan

Gunung Putri

10

7 - 8 Maret 2012

Henfiyanti Priyono Pie

Juara II

Renang Putra

POP KAB Gugus 8

Kecamatan

Gunung Putri

11

7 - 8 Maret 2012

Dionisius Brian Deva Erwandha

juara III

Renang Putri

POP KAB Gugus 8

Kecamatan

Gunung Putri

12

7 - 8 Maret 2012

Bernadeth Caecilya Anggraini

Harapan II

Renang Putri

POP KAB Gugus 8

Kecamatan

Gunung Putri

13

17 April 2012

Samuel Juan Law

Juara I

CALISTUNG Tingkat Kecamatan

POP KAB Gugus 8 (Ketingkat Kabupaten)

Kecamatan Gunung Putri

14

17 April 2012

Maria Bernadine Aurelia

Juara II

CALISTUNG Tingkat Kecamatan

POP KAB Gugus 8 (Ketingkat Kabupaten)

Kecamatan Gunung Putri

15

17 April 2012

Samuel Juan Law

Juara II

CALISTUNG Tingkat Kecamatan

Dinas Pendidikan

Bandung

16

17 April 2012

Maria Bernadine Aurelia

Juara I

CALISTUNG Tingkat Kecamatan

Dinas

(ketingkat Nasional)

Bandung

17

 

Maria Bernadine Aurelia

10 Besar

CALISTUNG Tingkat Kecamatan

Dinas Pendidikan

Bandung

18

13 Oktober 2012

Renaldo Tirta Imanuel

Juara II

Modern Dance

Yayasan Asti Dharma Cabang Bogor

BHK

Kota Wisata

Michael Adrian

Astrid Helena Diandra Putri

Vanya

Vanya

Priscilla Evangelista

Brenda Graciella Elizabeth

19

13 Oktober 2012

Maria Zevanya Ariendita

Juara III

Modern Dance

Yayasan Asti Dharma Cabang Bogor

BHK

Kota Wisata

Giovani Angasta

Sharon Nathania

Regina Suhadi

Kayla Calista

Tasya Nabila Edin

20

13 Oktober 2012

Maria Bernadine Aurelia

Juara I

Storry Telling

Yayasan Asti Dharma Cabang Bogor

BHK

Kota Wisata

21

13 Oktober 2012

Axtell Giusseppe Chrysalina

Juara II

Storry Telling

Yayasan Asti Dharma Cabang Bogor

BHK

Kota Wisata

22

13 Oktober 2012

Audrey Gabrielle

Juara III

Storry Telling

Yayasan Asti Dharma Cabang Bogor

BHK

Kota Wisata

23

13 Oktober 2012

Sarah Lidya Simanjuntak

Harapan I

Storry Telling

Yayasan Asti Dharma Cabang Bogor

BHK

Kota Wisata

24

13 Oktober 2012

Astri Cattlenya Purnama

Juara II

Mewarnai

Yayasan Asti Dharma Cabang Bogor

BHK

Kota Wisata

25

13 Oktober 2012

Kadek Ayu Alda Verena

Harapan II

Mewarnai

Yayasan Asti Dharma Cabang Bogor

BHK

Kota Wisata

26

13 Oktober 2012

Stevani Putri Sekartaji

Harapan I

Fashion Show

Yayasan Asti Dharma Cabang Bogor

BHK

Kota Wisata

27

23Oktober 2012

Kimberly Aurelia

Juara I

Lomba Majalah Dinding

SMP BHK Cup

SMP

BHK Grogol

Maria Zefanya Ariendita

Fifia

Giovani anggasta Chinsy Kurniawan

28

23Oktober 2012

Sara Saulina Dara Monica

Juara II

Lomba Majalah Dinding

SMP BHK Cup

SMP

BHK Grogol

Angelica Vanessa Audrey

Adeline Japerson Mulia

Antonia Ayu Anya Azwar

29

25 Oktober 2012

Maria Alexandra

Juara II

Mewarnai

SD Penabur Fair

SD Penabur,

 Kota Wisata

 

 

No

Tanggal

Nama

Prestasi

Jenis Lomba

Penyelenggara

Tempat

1

28 Februari 2013

Adeline Japerson Mulia

Juara III

Storry Telling (puisi)

Mathematic & English Event

Sekolah Global Mandiri

2

28 Februari 2013

Maria Bernadine Aurelia

Juara III

Storry Telling (puisi)

Mathematic & English Event

Sekolah Global Mandiri

3

01 Maret 2013

Natascha Tambayong

Juara II

Basket Putri

Regina Caeli Eda Championship III

Regina Caeli School

Casie Brenda

Christine Natasja Nainggolan

Emanuela Putri Dame Aruan

Paramitha Andriyani

Jessica Ashley Susanto

Eugenia Clarabella Collen

Diandra Fanny, Emmanuela

4

01 Maret 2013

Jeremy Kenneth Susanto

Juara II

Basket Putra

Regina Caeli Eda Championship III

Regina Caeli School

Jason

Dionisius Edmund Sidharta

Bryan Alezandro Robert

Daniel Alfianto Gurning

I Putu Wisesa Putratama

Andrean Noviandi

Kane Pradipta

5

04 Maret 2013

Maria Bernadine Aurelia

Juara IV

Olimpiade IPA O2SN

Kecamatan Gunung Putri (POP Kab. Gugus 8)

Fajar Hidayah

6

07 Maret 2013

Maria Bernadine Aurelia

10 Besar

Siswa Berprestasi

Kecamatan Gunung Putri (POP Kab. Gugus 8)

Fajar Hidayah

7

08 Maret 2013

Maria Bernadine Aurelia

Juara I

Siswa Berprestasi (seleksi dari 10 besar)

Kecamatan Gunung Putri (POP Kab. Gugus 8)

Fajar Hidayah

8

08 Maret 2013

Krisna Wijaya

Juara I

Renang

Kecamatan Gunung Putri (POP Kab. Gugus 8)

Fajar Hidayah